datum: 19 november 2019
Sportpark "de Kranenhof"
Kranenhofscheweg 10
5364 NP Escharen
T: (0486) 471514
Hoofdsponsor
Midsponsor
Sponsor
Agenda
30-11-2019
Bezoek Sint en Piet aan jeugd
05-12-2019
Sinterklaasavond senioren

Meer lezen

  Zaterdag 23 november

14:30

VOW JO19-1

ST EGS JO19-1

15:00

ST EGS JO17-1

DVG JO17-1

12:30

ST EGS JO17-2

ST SSS'18/Holth-Smakt JO17-1

15:00

ST EGS JO17-3

ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1

12:30

ST EGS MO17-1

Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1

13:00

Nulandia JO15-1

ST EGS JO15-1

12:30

FC de Rakt JO15-2

ST EGS JO15-2

14:00

ST EGS JO15-3

Nulandia JO15-2

14:00

ST EGS MO15-1

VOW MO15-1

12:00

ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO13-1G

ST EGS JO13-1

11:30

SES JO13-1

ST EGS JO13-2

11:00

Nooit Gedacht JO13-3M

ST EGS JO13-3M

10:30

ST EGS JO12-1

UDI'19/CSU JO12-1

10:00

Gemert JO12-3

ST EGS JO12-2

10:30

ST EGS JO11-1

ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO11-1

11:00

ST EGS JO11-2

Prinses Irene JO11-1

10:00

ST EGS JO11-3

SES JO11-1

10:15

Festilent JO10-1G

ST EGS JO10-1

09:00

ST EGS JO10-2

Berghem Sport JO10-1

12:30

ST EGS JO10-3

Olympia'18 JO10-3

12:30

ST EGS JO10-4

SV DWSH'18 JO10-1

08:30

OSS'20 JO9-1

ST EGS JO9-1

09:00

ST EGS JO9-2

Deurne JO9-3

09:00

ST EGS JO9-3

VCA JO9-1

10:30

ST EGS JO9-4M

V.V. Achates JO9-2

08:30

Berghem Sport JO8-2

ST EGS JO8-1

09:00

ST EGS JO8-2

DSV JO8-1

10:00

Herpinia JO8-1

ST EGS JO8-3

09:15

Nooit Gedacht JO8-3

ST EGS JO8-4

09:00

ST EGS JO7-1/JO7-2

FC Schadewijk JO7-1/JO7-2

09:00

HVCH JO7-5/HVCH JO7-6

ST EGS JO7-3/JO7-4

  Zaterdag 30 november

15:00

ST EGS JO19-1

Venhorst JO19-1

15:00

FC de Rakt JO17-1

ST EGS JO17-1

15:00

SIOL JO17-1

ST EGS JO17-2

15:00

Maaskantse Boys JO17-1

ST EGS JO17-3

13:30

HVCH MO17-1

ST EGS MO17-1

12:00

ST EGS JO15-1

TOP JO15-2

14:00

ST EGS JO15-2

MOSA'14 JO15-1

12:30

TOP JO15-3

ST EGS JO15-3

11:30

OJC ROSMALEN MO15-2

ST EGS MO15-1

12:00

ST EGS JO13-1

ELI JO13-1

vrij

ST EGS JO13-2

 

12:00

ST EGS JO13-3M

UDI'19/CSU JO13-7M

10:45

Juliana Mill JO12-1G

ST EGS JO12-1

10:30

ST EGS JO12-2

HVCH JO12-1

09:30

Sambeek JO11-1

ST EGS JO11-1

10:00

Margriet JO11-3

ST EGS JO11-2

09:30

Heijen JO11-1

ST EGS JO11-3

10:30

ST EGS JO10-1

SV Milsbeek JO10-1

10:00

DSV JO10-1

ST EGS JO10-2

09:30

SV Milsbeek JO10-3

ST EGS JO10-3

10:00

De Zwaluw JO10-2

ST EGS JO10-4

09:45

SIOL JO9-1

ST EGS JO9-2

09:00

ST EGS JO9-3

UDI'19/CSU JO9-6

10:30

Toxandria JO9-1

ST EGS JO9-4M

09:30

Gassel JO8-1

ST EGS JO8-1

09:30

ST EGS JO8-2

V.V. Achates JO8-1G

09:00

ST EGS JO8-3

OSS'20 JO8-5

vrij

ST EGS JO8-4

 

10:00

SJO/VITA JO7-1/JO7-2

ST EGS JO7-1/JO7-2

09:00

ST EGS JO7-3/JO7-4

Berghem Sport JO7-3/JO7-4

 

X